Rapide de NoŽl des Jeunes de la Loire
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA Le champ du Fou Aurec
2   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
3   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
4   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
5   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
6   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
7   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
8   CHAMAS Jad 799 E PouM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
9   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
10   CROCHAT Louis Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
11   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
12   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
13   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
14   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
15   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
16   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
17   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
18   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
19   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
20   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
21   SZLACHETKA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
22   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
23   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
24   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
25   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
26   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
27   ZAKARYAN Mikael 1060 N PupM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
28   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne