Championnat de la Loire 22-23
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABDOU Ylyassa 1199 E JunM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
2   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1924 F SenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
3   APPRIOU Tanguy 1756 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
4   BALAGA Michel 1840 N SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
5   BARRANDON Georges 1317 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
6   BELHADJ Jeremie 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
7   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1246 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
8   BEN KIRAN Youssouf 1199 E SenM FID ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
9   BRACHET Gerard 1249 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
10   BUMBA Ovidiu 1898 F SepM ROU ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
11   CAMPOY Juan 1410 N VetM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
12   CARTERON Olivier 1497 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
13   CHOQUELLE Jean 1120 N VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
14   CURSOUX Gerard 1808 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
15   DE MUYSER Xavier 1539 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
16   DE SOUZA Ivana Claudia Eyram 1237 F JunF TOG ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
17   DECERLE Maxime 1199 E SenM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
18   DORAN Niall 1710 F SenM IRL ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
19   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1830 F CadM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
20   DUBOEUF Benoit 1199 E SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
21   DUBOEUF Honore 1009 E PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
22   DUSSART Philippe 1685 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
23   FANGET Guy 1230 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
24   FREY Thierry 1739 F SepM SUI ARA Echiquier du Roannais
25   GUEVORGUIAN Garouch 1210 N JunM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
26   GUICHARD Thomas 1676 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
27   JOLY Christian 1428 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
28   LAMARD Laurent 1199 E SenM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
29   LAVISSE Christian 1502 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
30   LEFEVRE Ryan 1659 F JunM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
31   LIBISZEWSKI Christian 1253 F VetM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
32   MARTIN Julien 1399 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
33   MATHON Sylvain 1068 F CadM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
34   MEGNOT Philippe 1405 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier du Roannais
35   MIALON Franck 1218 F SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
36   MINCHILLI Franco 1641 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
37   MONDAN Fabrice 1199 E SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
38   MULOT Laurent 1386 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
39   PHILIP Sylvain 1702 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
40   REVERS Adrien 1704 F SenM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
41   SOUBEYRAN Emilie 1012 F SenF FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
42   TAILLEPIERRE Michel 1270 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
43   TARQUINI Come 1239 F MinM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
44   TCHALIMIAN Pascal 1910 F SepM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
45   TROTTET Francois 1396 F SepM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
46   TURC Didier 1286 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
47   VALETTE Thomas 1083 F MinM FRA ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
48   VIER Serge 1500 F VetM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
49   WALTER Alain 1581 F VetM FRA ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
50   ZAOUAK Fahim 1586 F SepM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond